热线咨询

+86-0755-36535859

彩63彩票 > 产品与服务>光解调器 >
Vo-Net Fixed 50G DPSK Demodulator SMF-28 LC/PC Wide Bandwidth 1DP-500000-03A
Vo-Net Fixed 50G DPSK Demodulator SMF-28 LC/PC Wide Bandwidth 1DP-500000-03A

Vo-Net Fixed 50G DPSK Demodulator SMF-28 LC/PC Wide Bandwidth 1DP-500000-03A

DPSK Demodulator


Features

·Low insertion loss&PDL
·Wide bandwidth
·Low temperature-dependentfrequency shift (TDFS)
·Low polarization-dependent frequencyshift (PDFS)
·Central wavelength tunable

 

 

Applications
·DPSK signal demodulation
·Data rate optimization

·Extend transmission distances



>

关于我们
精诚服务、客户至上
产品展示
质量为本,创新为源
彩63彩票主页
全力打造专业技术团队
联系我们
赢得国内用户的一致好评
彩83彩票官方网站 山东11选5 彩83彩票主页 河北11选5 贵州快3 全民彩开奖 快赢彩票 江苏11选5 全民彩导航 乐彩网